Individueel

RANGSCHIKKING HEREN
PloegNaamGEM
2017-2018
GEM
SCRATCH
GEM
HDCP
PUNTEN
The LosersVets Wim185181,45205,0164
MistHaest Michael197199,68205,3662
The LosersBollen Pascal195195,24208,2462
MistCools Marc184181,22206,3360
De JullekesPelsers Julien195177,71202,3360
SmurfenVan Uffelen Willy185178,92202,6657
Parodi’sDerdin Paul155153,55200,0656
De BoembalsPolmans Ghislain144144,26200,3056
SmurfenCools Di Marco184178,36202,9255
Parodi’sGijs Dirk184180,04203,1554
MistGeukens Tom175175,83204,4653
Hel BelsGoos Lander112129,37197,6553
The LosersKerkhofs Glenn173171,55204,0351
Hel BelsMolenberghs Mauro97127,92199,9650
Parodi’sVan Gompel Pascal172174,33202,3747
RestSmits Sammy177174,70200,2346
De BijdehandjesVan Dingelen Koen155156,44201,7645
PazoCluyssen Stijn106114,50193,2942
RestHuysmans Jonathan0133,86193,0041
SmakTaels Kevin179168,42199,1840
De JullekesJansen Paul138136,65198,9740
De BoembalsWeckx Hans94115,30193,8840
SmurfenJonkers Michael0153,17200,5433
De JullekesHens Julien152146,27197,5231
Hel BelsVandyck Yarne115121,96194,1920
PazoSven0157,48204,2419
PazoCluyssen Guido141137,86194,3114
De BoembalsVan Decraen Bjorn166152,42197,4211
SmakDevoght Glenn079,96154,635
De BoembalsJanssen Robin0163,63196,633
RANGSCHIKKING DAMES
PloegNaamGEM
2017-2018
GEM
SCRATCH
GEM
HDCP
PUNTEN
SmakHaest Shinya179189,28207,8857
RestHaxelmans Sandra164156,70200,4354
RestWillems Gitte117137,32197,6951
De BijdehandjesVan Decraen Betty132119,35192,7939
De BijdehandjesBrans Doriane117128,43196,6733
PazoVreys Bianca080,54154,821