Individueel

RANGSCHIKKING HEREN
PloegNaamGEM
2017-2018
GEM
SCRATCH
GEM
HDCP
PUNTEN
The LosersVets Wim185181,45204,9078
MistHaest Michael197200,30206,4377
MistCools Marc184183,55208,1675
SmurfenVan Uffelen Willy185180,83204,6273
De JullekesPelsers Julien195178,16203,0473
The LosersBollen Pascal195192,87205,8171
MistGeukens Tom175175,45203,9168
De BoembalsPolmans Ghislain144145,99201,2368
SmurfenCools Di Marco184177,55202,3366
Parodi’sDerdin Paul155153,17199,2966
Parodi’sGijs Dirk184179,40202,6864
The LosersKerkhofs Glenn173170,61202,9263
Hel BelsMolenberghs Mauro97130,35201,2961
Hel BelsGoos Lander112130,14197,9661
Parodi’sVan Gompel Pascal172173,67201,8059
RestSmits Sammy177170,83197,2457
De BijdehandjesVan Dingelen Koen155156,46201,3756
De BoembalsWeckx Hans94117,64195,6153
RestHuysmans Jonathan0133,98193,4150
De JullekesJansen Paul138136,80199,5244
SmakTaels Kevin179168,56199,4242
PazoCluyssen Stijn106114,50193,2942
De JullekesHens Julien152146,81198,0540
SmurfenJonkers Michael0152,23199,2738
Hel BelsVandyck Yarne115118,87190,8121
PazoSven0157,48204,2419
De BoembalsJanssen Robin0174,68204,1114
PazoCluyssen Guido141137,86194,3114
De BoembalsVan Decraen Bjorn166152,42197,4211
SmakDevoght Glenn079,96154,635
RANGSCHIKKING DAMES
PloegNaamGEM
2017-2018
GEM
SCRATCH
GEM
HDCP
PUNTEN
SmakHaest Shinya179188,93207,2963
RestHaxelmans Sandra164157,64201,4262
RestWillems Gitte117136,06196,1958
De BijdehandjesVan Decraen Betty132120,44193,6446
De BijdehandjesBrans Doriane117126,61194,4340
PazoVreys Bianca079,68155,681