1/2 Finales

Dames scratch

Dames ScratchQ123tot
Katrien Goossens10292262021821639
Shinya Haest10432111712051630
St├ęphanie Nicolas9782391932081618
Cindy Valckx10241792061731582
Annouk Coopmans9471941681661475
Inge Marneffe9151431641431365
Emily Bollen7531561571471213
Doriane Brans5951371571441033

Heren scratch

Heren ScratchQ123tot
Jonathan Cools11022782262571863
 Jonas Maes11152371912371780
Michael Coussens11351661782301709
Colin Van Puyfelieck11022111941941701
Bram Van Meerbergen10691911891811630
Enzo Vandeweghe9272002011891517
Pascal Bollen9961601781501484
Marc Peters9151892061411451

Handicap

HandicaphdcpQ023tot hdcptot
Mauro Molenberghs6810921562031552041810
Liam Mertes3912111651251841171802
yarne Van Hoof161101234201201481785
Mathieu Renard5110751931511711531743
Devin Mertes5310831971711121591722
Marc van wuytswinkel251112195148189751719
Koen Van Dingelen4310861461431831291687
Marc Cools181043182198126541603